Iron Pig Festival

Overall Duathlon Times

March 30, 2013


Results By Race-Wizard.com
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 alex goff 82 1 4 17:09.2 5:32/M 0:22.9 1 40:40.1 2:16/M 0:35.9 7 18:45.9 6:03/M 1:17:34.1 1:17:34.1
2 Chad Grundy 87 1 1 16:47.5 5:25/M 0:37.2 7 45:10.4 2:31/M 0:46.8 4 17:57.8 5:47/M 1:21:19.8 1:21:19.8
3 Taylor Yowell 236 1 3 17:05.7 5:31/M 0:22.4 9 46:00.5 2:33/M 0:29.0 6 18:30.5 5:58/M 1:22:28.3 1:22:28.3
4 Kyle Crouch 49 1 2 17:03.3 5:30/M 0:59.0 11 46:48.2 2:36/M 1:09.4 3 17:29.7 5:38/M 1:23:29.7 1:23:29.7
5 Jason Vickery 251 1 9 18:47.5 6:04/M 0:32.0 3 43:55.9 2:26/M 0:41.3 8 19:33.8 6:18/M 1:23:30.7 1:23:30.7
6 Bob Atkins 228 1 10 18:51.9 6:05/M 0:29.5 4 44:12.1 2:27/M 0:40.9 20 21:02.4 6:47/M 1:25:16.9 1:25:16.9
7 Justin Fell 69 1 5 17:22.3 5:36/M 0:25.8 40 50:49.5 2:49/M 0:59.9 5 18:10.9 5:52/M 1:27:48.6 1:27:48.6
8 Frank Broadstreet 227 1 21 19:37.6 6:20/M 0:30.3 12 46:48.7 2:36/M 0:39.9 15 20:28.8 6:36/M 1:28:05.5 1:28:05.5
9 Kurt Searvogel 185 1 55 21:36.6 6:58/M 0:49.6 2 42:54.5 2:23/M 0:45.8 41 22:46.5 7:21/M 1:28:53.1 1:28:53.1
10 Dane Baldini 16 1 17 19:11.5 6:11/M 0:20.6 19 48:42.3 2:42/M 0:23.6 17 20:35.7 6:38/M 1:29:13.9 1:29:13.9
11 David Ayer 15 1 16 19:08.4 6:10/M 0:56.9 17 48:02.4 2:40/M 1:02.1 10 20:04.3 6:28/M 1:29:11.3 1:29:14.3
12 Mike Schlichtman 183 1 22 19:56.3 6:26/M 0:52.8 14 46:57.7 2:37/M 0:35.9 25 21:39.1 6:59/M 1:30:01.9 1:30:01.9
13 Derek BELL 23 1 31 20:29.9 6:36/M 0:43.0 8 45:15.6 2:31/M 0:49.2 46 22:57.7 7:24/M 1:30:12.6 1:30:15.7
14 Joshua Rankin 164 1 29 20:24.5 6:35/M 0:54.2 10 46:36.8 2:35/M 0:46.5 27 21:42.7 7:00/M 1:30:23.7 1:30:24.9
15 Keith Lee 117 1 12 18:55.4 6:06/M 0:34.5 28 49:47.8 2:46/M 0:25.2 21 21:08.1 6:49/M 1:30:51.2 1:30:51.2
16 Scott Hamilton 90 1 15 19:08.1 6:10/M 1:00.8 15 47:09.0 2:37/M 0:59.3 39 22:36.8 7:17/M 1:30:54.2 1:30:54.2
17 Seth Creed 48 1 25 20:03.1 6:28/M 0:50.1 13 46:55.6 2:36/M 0:41.6 40 22:44.6 7:20/M 1:31:15.2 1:31:15.2
18 Jedd Kirby 111 1 13 18:56.1 6:06/M 0:57.6 34 50:22.7 2:48/M 0:55.8 14 20:25.5 6:35/M 1:31:38.1 1:31:38.1
19 tom morrison 146 1 35 20:48.3 6:43/M 0:47.3 6 45:08.8 2:30/M 0:48.8 75 24:32.2 7:55/M 1:32:00.7 1:32:05.5
20 The Camel Riding West 250 MFT 127 24:37.1 7:56/M 0:25.9 5 45:03.5 2:30/M 0:26.9 28 21:43.5 7:00/M 1:32:14.6 1:32:17.2
21 Adam Cox 247 1 11 18:54.8 6:06/M 1:12.8 42 50:56.6 2:50/M 1:07.9 13 20:24.0 6:35/M 1:32:36.3 1:32:36.3
22 Eddie Myers 235 1 8 18:41.5 6:02/M 0:25.6 54 51:44.9 2:52/M 0:34.0 23 21:26.2 6:55/M 1:32:52.4 1:32:52.4
23 Clyde Messiah 139 1 24 20:00.5 6:27/M 1:17.0 30 49:56.4 2:46/M 0:57.9 19 20:50.6 6:43/M 1:32:52.0 1:33:02.7
24 Roger Meadows 137 1 28 20:22.2 6:34/M 0:52.3 27 49:44.8 2:46/M 0:38.5 32 22:01.6 7:06/M 1:33:39.5 1:33:39.5
25 Ruth Sawkins 181 W D 45 21:16.6 6:52/M 0:27.3 26 49:41.2 2:46/M 0:25.6 35 22:22.1 7:13/M 1:34:10.8 1:34:13.0
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Jarrod Cavner 39 1 32 20:39.9 6:40/M 1:02.0 18 48:14.5 2:41/M 1:13.4 54 23:19.5 7:31/M 1:34:29.5 1:34:29.5
27 Julie Sakalares 177 W D 42 21:08.4 6:49/M 0:36.4 43 50:56.8 2:50/M 0:35.7 22 21:16.0 6:52/M 1:34:30.9 1:34:33.4
28 Mike Bitzer 27 1 56 21:37.8 6:58/M 0:34.5 22 49:24.8 2:45/M 0:33.8 38 22:33.1 7:16/M 1:34:44.2 1:34:44.2
29 Paul Bingham 25 1 30 20:24.9 6:35/M 1:20.3 16 47:44.4 2:39/M 1:23.9 78 24:34.5 7:55/M 1:35:27.4 1:35:28.2
30 Jeff Erickson 64 1 19 19:20.1 6:14/M 0:37.3 68 53:04.9 2:57/M 0:52.9 26 21:40.8 6:59/M 1:35:36.2 1:35:36.2
31 Jeremy Gregory 84 1 43 21:11.1 6:50/M 0:47.1 31 49:56.9 2:46/M 0:39.3 48 23:04.8 7:26/M 1:35:36.6 1:35:39.4
32 Scott Smith 193 1 7 18:41.0 6:02/M 0:47.9 99 55:12.6 3:04/M 0:57.0 11 20:11.7 6:31/M 1:35:50.4 1:35:50.4
33 Kevin Whaley 211 1 48 21:26.7 6:55/M 0:57.7 21 48:50.5 2:43/M 1:25.8 51 23:12.2 7:29/M 1:35:41.8 1:35:53.1
34 Deirdre Sheets 189 W D 41 21:08.4 6:49/M 0:34.0 82 53:49.5 2:59/M 0:31.6 9 19:53.5 6:25/M 1:35:54.8 1:35:57.1
35 Tommy Griffin 85 1 18 19:16.4 6:13/M 1:03.4 64 52:54.6 2:56/M 0:58.5 33 22:04.8 7:07/M 1:36:17.9 1:36:17.9
36 Adam Socia 194 1 38 20:56.4 6:45/M 0:53.9 48 51:18.8 2:51/M 0:47.7 36 22:23.1 7:13/M 1:36:17.3 1:36:20.1
37 James Moore 144 1 20 19:31.0 6:18/M 1:04.3 81 53:47.6 2:59/M 1:48.9 12 20:16.8 6:32/M 1:36:28.7 1:36:28.7
38 Victoria Kline 114 W D 14 19:01.2 6:08/M 0:35.5 103 55:40.9 3:06/M 0:40.2 16 20:32.0 6:37/M 1:36:28.1 1:36:29.9
39 Iliia Konoplev 116 1 39 21:07.5 6:49/M 0:39.1 39 50:39.3 2:49/M 0:33.0 65 23:47.2 7:40/M 1:36:45.2 1:36:46.3
40 John Garlinghouse 78 1 46 21:23.8 6:54/M 1:03.1 45 50:57.7 2:50/M 1:47.0 29 21:52.2 7:03/M 1:37:04.0 1:37:04.0
41 David Huebner 102 1 62 21:50.0 7:03/M 0:56.9 33 50:08.4 2:47/M 0:52.7 53 23:16.7 7:30/M 1:37:01.5 1:37:04.8
42 Will Richardson 168 1 64 21:57.5 7:05/M 0:36.5 55 51:49.3 2:53/M 0:27.7 34 22:19.3 7:12/M 1:37:07.3 1:37:10.4
43 Patrick Henry 96 1 88 22:45.8 7:20/M 0:43.6 23 49:27.9 2:45/M 0:39.3 63 23:44.4 7:39/M 1:37:20.3 1:37:21.2
44 Pepper Bourlon 35 1 27 20:20.4 6:34/M 1:28.6 38 50:37.5 2:49/M 1:57.4 47 23:01.4 7:25/M 1:37:24.6 1:37:25.6
45 John Hill 97 1 63 21:56.3 7:05/M 0:27.6 41 50:54.5 2:50/M 1:05.4 50 23:07.8 7:27/M 1:37:31.8 1:37:31.8
46 James Bolin 31 1 36 20:49.3 6:43/M 0:56.6 87 54:20.2 3:01/M 0:48.1 24 21:30.7 6:56/M 1:38:22.2 1:38:25.0
47 Colton Flynn 70 1 26 20:19.0 6:33/M 1:01.1 66 52:56.8 2:56/M 0:49.7 57 23:28.8 7:34/M 1:38:35.6 1:38:35.6
48 Jeremy Smith 192 1 33 20:44.0 6:41/M 1:26.8 56 52:08.4 2:54/M 0:53.1 55 23:27.1 7:34/M 1:38:37.2 1:38:39.5
49 Andrew Harris 93 1 49 21:27.6 6:55/M 1:08.7 24 49:28.6 2:45/M 0:59.7 100 25:37.9 8:16/M 1:38:42.0 1:38:42.8
50 Perry Wilson 239 1 72 22:13.2 7:10/M 1:21.8 32 50:04.5 2:47/M 0:57.0 79 24:38.5 7:57/M 1:39:15.3 1:39:15.3
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Mathis Halley 252 1 58 21:38.9 6:59/M 1:06.4 80 53:45.7 2:59/M 0:51.6 31 22:01.1 7:06/M 1:39:12.0 1:39:23.9
52 Doug Drummonds 57 1 89 22:48.2 7:21/M 1:40.1 20 48:48.3 2:43/M 1:13.4 88 25:06.0 8:06/M 1:39:30.0 1:39:36.2
53 Gage Greening 83 1 83 22:34.3 7:17/M 0:56.8 61 52:46.2 2:56/M 1:31.6 30 21:53.0 7:04/M 1:39:29.3 1:39:42.1
54 Sarah Rowland 174 W D 54 21:35.6 6:58/M 0:32.7 86 54:19.5 3:01/M 0:45.5 43 22:52.2 7:23/M 1:40:02.5 1:40:05.8
55 Bobby Cochran 46 1 44 21:15.1 6:51/M 0:29.5 98 55:10.6 3:04/M 0:26.4 49 23:07.1 7:27/M 1:40:28.9 1:40:28.9
56 Rob Ceola 40 1 70 22:09.4 7:09/M 0:56.6 57 52:10.5 2:54/M 0:40.0 77 24:33.9 7:55/M 1:40:29.5 1:40:30.6
57 Vance Eubanks 65 1 60 21:40.7 6:59/M 0:54.3 69 53:14.3 2:57/M 0:53.8 67 23:50.7 7:41/M 1:40:30.0 1:40:33.9
58 Travis Truax 208 1 93 23:12.7 7:29/M 1:12.4 25 49:38.1 2:45/M 1:10.0 95 25:30.7 8:14/M 1:40:40.2 1:40:44.1
59 John Ingram 225 1 68 22:07.2 7:08/M 0:58.8 63 52:48.3 2:56/M 1:05.6 69 24:00.0 7:45/M 1:41:00.0 1:41:00.0
60 Nixa Bomb Squad 7 MFT 112 24:00.9 7:45/M 0:37.2 50 51:27.9 2:52/M 0:25.3 76 24:33.4 7:55/M 1:41:03.7 1:41:04.8
61 Jacob Brumbelow 37 1 47 21:25.1 6:55/M 0:27.1 97 55:08.4 3:04/M 0:27.1 62 23:42.9 7:39/M 1:41:09.9 1:41:10.8
62 Keith McCann 128 1 78 22:30.4 7:15/M 1:00.8 36 50:30.6 2:48/M 1:14.3 112 26:09.0 8:26/M 1:41:20.9 1:41:25.3
63 Mavourneen Hogue 98 W D 80 22:31.8 7:16/M 0:47.0 78 53:43.2 2:59/M 0:44.2 66 23:47.9 7:40/M 1:41:31.9 1:41:34.2
64 Bunten Bledsoe 242 1 23 19:56.7 6:26/M 2:19.7 125 57:28.3 3:12/M 1:19.0 18 20:46.5 6:42/M 1:41:50.3 1:41:50.3
65 B-1 Bombers 1 mxT 40 21:07.7 6:49/M 0:25.3 71 53:20.1 2:58/M 0:24.1 119 26:41.7 8:36/M 1:41:58.2 1:41:59.1
66 Robert Bull 38 1 57 21:38.5 6:59/M 1:12.0 49 51:22.9 2:51/M 0:55.1 124 26:56.4 8:41/M 1:42:05.1 1:42:05.1
67 Douglas Whitlock 213 1 91 23:11.2 7:29/M 1:19.3 53 51:42.4 2:52/M 1:47.0 73 24:18.7 7:50/M 1:42:15.0 1:42:18.7
68 Katie Roark 169 W D 77 22:29.5 7:15/M 0:45.9 92 54:42.0 3:02/M 1:25.4 58 23:30.1 7:35/M 1:42:47.6 1:42:53.1
69 Katherine Evans 66 W D 75 22:18.9 7:12/M 0:42.8 91 54:28.0 3:02/M 0:58.5 74 24:29.3 7:54/M 1:42:55.5 1:42:57.5
70 Jeremiah Palmer 155 1 37 20:52.6 6:44/M 0:49.4 101 55:17.5 3:04/M 0:27.0 97 25:36.0 8:15/M 1:43:02.8 1:43:02.8
71 Randy Featherston 68 1 53 21:32.6 6:57/M 1:11.3 116 56:37.7 3:09/M 1:15.7 37 22:28.7 7:15/M 1:43:06.2 1:43:06.2
72 John Ryan 229 1 51 21:30.1 6:56/M 0:59.8 72 53:30.0 2:58/M 1:05.9 107 26:00.4 8:23/M 1:43:00.0 1:43:06.4
73 Kelly Newberg 152 W D 79 22:30.8 7:15/M 0:52.6 96 55:03.4 3:04/M 1:02.4 59 23:38.7 7:37/M 1:43:05.0 1:43:08.1
74 Colleen Rebant 166 W D 85 22:37.1 7:18/M 0:54.7 74 53:33.6 2:59/M 1:08.7 87 24:55.2 8:02/M 1:43:06.3 1:43:09.6
75 Kendra Boswell 33 W D 61 21:47.3 7:02/M 0:32.6 119 57:05.5 3:10/M 0:53.7 44 22:53.0 7:23/M 1:43:10.5 1:43:12.4
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Joseph Timpe 223 1 105 23:43.5 7:39/M 1:19.2 44 50:56.9 2:50/M 1:06.8 113 26:09.1 8:26/M 1:43:02.9 1:43:15.7
77 Corey Childs 42 1 71 22:11.5 7:09/M 1:24.6 102 55:29.5 3:05/M 1:20.8 52 23:12.7 7:29/M 1:43:31.0 1:43:39.4
78 Michael Merrie 138 M C     23:19.9 75 53:38.9 2:59/M 0:56.0 103 25:51.7 8:20/M 1:43:41.9 1:43:46.7
79 Jim Petty 158 1 76 22:22.3 7:13/M 1:58.2 65 52:55.2 2:56/M 2:05.2 86 24:47.9 8:00/M 1:44:08.1 1:44:09.1
80 Cole Shewmake 190 1 95 23:14.4 7:30/M 0:46.3 73 53:32.4 2:58/M 0:48.5 109 26:03.3 8:24/M 1:44:19.5 1:44:25.0
81 William McCorry 224 1 104 23:43.5 7:39/M 0:39.4 59 52:23.2 2:55/M 1:15.3 118 26:29.0 8:33/M 1:44:23.6 1:44:30.4
82 Kenneth Sharlin 187 1 113 24:01.6 7:45/M 1:29.0 51 51:29.6 2:52/M 1:47.4 102 25:47.0 8:19/M 1:44:29.8 1:44:34.9
83 Iron Moms 6 MFT 120 24:14.7 7:49/M 0:22.9 46 51:10.0 2:51/M 0:26.7 156 28:52.5 9:19/M 1:45:06.3 1:45:07.0
84 Addison Pritchard 162 1 67 22:04.6 7:07/M 0:27.8 130 58:09.5 3:14/M 0:18.3 71 24:06.5 7:46/M 1:45:06.0 1:45:07.0
85 Monty Morgan 145 1 111 23:54.1 7:43/M 1:01.2 88 54:25.0 3:01/M 0:48.3 89 25:09.1 8:07/M 1:45:17.8 1:45:17.8
86 Rowland McKinney 241 1 84 22:35.8 7:17/M 1:43.5 62 52:47.8 2:56/M 2:11.7 108 26:01.2 8:24/M 1:45:12.4 1:45:20.2
87 Craig Ross 173 1 66 22:04.3 7:07/M 0:40.3 110 56:18.5 3:08/M 0:42.1 98 25:37.0 8:16/M 1:45:18.5 1:45:22.3
88 Austin Simpson 191 M C 101 23:26.8 7:34/M 1:03.7 58 52:10.6 2:54/M 1:08.5 135 27:35.7 8:54/M 1:45:21.7 1:45:25.6
89 James Kissinger 222 1 59 21:39.6 6:59/M 1:17.1 114 56:29.8 3:08/M 1:36.3 80 24:41.1 7:58/M 1:45:35.6 1:45:44.1
90 Keena Meadows 136 W D 97 23:21.8 7:32/M 1:07.0 95 54:58.5 3:03/M 0:55.1 93 25:26.9 8:12/M 1:45:47.9 1:45:49.5
91 Greg Martin 124 1 136 24:57.8 8:03/M 0:37.6 94 54:55.8 3:03/M 0:36.9 85 24:47.5 8:00/M 1:45:53.5 1:45:55.8
92 Jason Suel 201 1 50 21:30.0 6:56/M 1:15.7 147 59:49.9 3:19/M 0:59.7 45 22:57.7 7:24/M 1:46:27.2 1:46:33.2
93 Jackson Boice 30 1 81 22:32.2 7:16/M 0:41.6 149 1:00:08.5 3:20/M 0:31.2 42 22:48.7 7:21/M 1:46:29.6 1:46:42.4
94 Anthony Franco 73 1 114 24:01.8 7:45/M 1:09.9 90 54:27.8 3:02/M 1:25.9 99 25:37.9 8:16/M 1:46:39.5 1:46:43.5
95 Jarrod Bourlon 34 1 106 23:44.0 7:39/M 0:57.2 112 56:26.1 3:08/M 1:36.9 70 24:01.9 7:45/M 1:46:33.2 1:46:46.3
96 jeff bass 20 1 140 25:29.2 8:13/M 1:22.3 29 49:53.0 2:46/M 1:24.4 152 28:42.1 9:15/M 1:46:42.0 1:46:51.2
97 Ryan Dagley 50 1 99 23:24.5 7:33/M 1:36.9 83 53:59.3 3:00/M 1:55.0 104 25:56.1 8:22/M 1:46:45.3 1:46:52.1
98 Eden Randolph 163 W D 119 24:14.4 7:49/M 0:35.1 76 53:39.9 2:59/M 0:43.9 137 27:41.8 8:56/M 1:46:52.4 1:46:55.3
99 Jesse Dare 51 1 74 22:18.0 7:12/M 0:48.7 128 57:36.6 3:12/M 0:39.6 96 25:32.4 8:14/M 1:46:52.0 1:46:55.5
100 Landon Murray 148 1 94 23:13.5 7:29/M 0:40.3 118 56:54.3 3:10/M 1:01.1 92 25:20.4 8:10/M 1:47:04.3 1:47:09.7
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Deiter Feet 3 mxT 154 26:03.9 8:24/M 0:39.4 70 53:17.6 2:58/M 0:32.7 120 26:41.9 8:36/M 1:47:13.0 1:47:15.6
102 Jack Reilly 234 1 109 23:48.3 7:41/M 0:38.1 109 56:02.7 3:07/M 0:40.6 110 26:06.4 8:25/M 1:47:09.3 1:47:16.2
103 Lee Duff 59 1 69 22:07.2 7:08/M 2:31.6 115 56:31.9 3:08/M 1:40.7 82 24:41.8 7:58/M 1:47:33.4 1:47:33.4
104 Sue Taylor 249 W D 166 27:09.7 8:45/M 0:45.2 37 50:31.7 2:48/M 0:57.7 147 28:14.3 9:06/M 1:47:33.3 1:47:38.8
105 Bryan Jones 107 1 96 23:15.9 7:30/M 1:16.9 100 55:14.9 3:04/M 1:26.6 117 26:24.2 8:31/M 1:47:33.6 1:47:38.8
106 Joshua Palmer 156 1 34 20:44.6 6:41/M 0:39.3 163 1:02:09.0 3:27/M 0:30.4 60 23:40.7 7:38/M 1:47:44.2 1:47:44.2
107 Whitney Kirby 112 W D 102 23:36.6 7:37/M 0:36.7 121 57:20.9 3:11/M 0:33.4 101 25:43.6 8:18/M 1:47:48.9 1:47:51.4
108 Erin Terrell 204 W D 86 22:43.9 7:20/M 2:10.9 120 57:17.1 3:11/M 1:02.9 81 24:41.2 7:58/M 1:47:54.5 1:47:56.2
109 Shelby Basham 19 1 90 23:10.4 7:28/M 1:41.9 79 53:44.6 2:59/M 1:16.7 144 28:11.0 9:05/M 1:48:00.2 1:48:04.8
110 Stephen Holley 99 1 125 24:34.4 7:55/M 0:52.8 77 53:43.0 2:59/M 0:33.4 149 28:24.0 9:10/M 1:47:56.6 1:48:07.8
111 Scott Elliott 63 1 92 23:12.0 7:29/M 1:25.8 136 58:56.6 3:16/M 1:08.0 56 23:28.4 7:34/M 1:48:02.7 1:48:11.1
112 Dan Frayer 74 1 110 23:53.6 7:42/M 0:52.3 47 51:18.6 2:51/M 0:48.4 178 31:20.8 10:06/M 1:48:02.7 1:48:14.0
113 George McDonald 131 1 147 25:42.3 8:17/M 0:43.2 93 54:46.2 3:03/M 0:43.1 116 26:21.2 8:30/M 1:48:05.7 1:48:16.2
114 Jennifer Horton 100 W A 172 27:28.4 8:52/M 0:59.2 35 50:25.3 2:48/M 0:53.4 150 28:30.1 9:12/M 1:48:11.8 1:48:16.6
115 Walker Mitchell 142 1 123 24:27.4 7:53/M 1:43.4 105 55:42.4 3:06/M 1:41.3 84 24:46.7 7:59/M 1:48:10.2 1:48:21.4
116 Chris Dougherty 56 1 107 23:45.8 7:40/M 2:09.4 84 54:17.9 3:01/M 1:50.5 123 26:51.3 8:40/M 1:48:52.1 1:48:55.1
117 August Rusher 176 1 100 23:25.1 7:33/M 1:33.7 134 58:41.8 3:16/M 1:12.9 72 24:17.3 7:50/M 1:49:00.4 1:49:11.0
118 Blake Garland 77 1 103 23:42.8 7:39/M 2:11.0 60 52:33.0 2:55/M 1:46.5 159 29:10.7 9:25/M 1:49:24.2 1:49:24.2
119 Ben Wylie 220 1 82 22:32.8 7:16/M 1:00.0 154 1:00:29.0 3:22/M 1:41.6 64 23:45.7 7:40/M 1:49:22.7 1:49:29.3
120 Reagan Binns 26 1 73 22:15.0 7:11/M 1:51.9 145 59:45.6 3:19/M 2:07.2 68 23:56.6 7:43/M 1:49:52.4 1:49:56.4
121 Jonathan Born 32 1 169 27:16.6 8:48/M 1:48.3 52 51:30.3 2:52/M 1:27.6 145 28:12.4 9:06/M 1:50:04.1 1:50:15.4
122 Lisa Reilly 233 W D 87 22:45.2 7:20/M 1:48.5 137 58:57.6 3:17/M 2:16.2 83 24:42.9 7:58/M 1:50:27.3 1:50:30.6
123 Brendon Christensen 44 1 162 26:50.6 8:39/M 0:41.4 67 52:59.9 2:57/M 1:14.7 153 28:46.7 9:17/M 1:50:22.1 1:50:33.4
124 Jeff Thurlby 221 1 108 23:46.3 7:40/M 1:37.0 111 56:25.5 3:08/M 1:47.2 130 27:20.7 8:49/M 1:50:41.4 1:50:56.9
125 Doctor Quinn 4 mxT 155 26:13.6 8:27/M 1:11.6 108 55:57.6 3:07/M 0:32.2 126 27:04.3 8:44/M 1:50:56.7 1:50:59.4
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 David Sanchez 178 1 135 24:52.6 8:01/M 2:22.7 89 54:27.7 3:02/M 1:37.4 143 28:00.6 9:02/M 1:51:18.8 1:51:21.2
127 Eric Jackson 106 1 165 26:58.3 8:42/M 0:51.8 113 56:26.8 3:08/M 0:52.3 125 27:03.0 8:44/M 1:52:02.9 1:52:12.3
128 Charles Halliburton 89 1 148 25:44.8 8:18/M 1:28.1 106 55:55.0 3:06/M 1:08.4 148 28:15.7 9:07/M 1:52:23.8 1:52:32.1
129 Brandon Kyle Benton 24 1 143 25:34.1 8:15/M 1:54.1 141 59:31.6 3:18/M 2:11.6 61 23:41.1 7:38/M 1:52:41.8 1:52:52.7
130 Jordan McInvale 135 1 133 24:52.2 8:01/M 1:03.1 133 58:38.3 3:15/M 1:11.6 127 27:07.7 8:45/M 1:52:43.0 1:52:53.0
131 Bill Waitsman 230 1 158 26:38.7 8:35/M 1:41.1 107 55:56.6 3:06/M 1:18.5 129 27:17.9 8:48/M 1:52:51.4 1:52:53.0
132 Brian Sanders 179 1 138 25:24.4 8:12/M 0:41.2 158 1:01:26.5 3:25/M 0:48.5 91 25:20.3 8:10/M 1:53:40.0 1:53:41.0
133 Megan Whitlock 214 W D 122 24:17.2 7:50/M 1:04.6 157 1:01:02.9 3:23/M 1:03.3 115 26:18.7 8:29/M 1:53:43.3 1:53:46.9
134 Jonathan Cloar 45 1 115 24:02.7 7:45/M 2:07.0 146 59:48.7 3:19/M 1:13.2 122 26:44.2 8:37/M 1:53:45.4 1:53:56.0
135 Scissortail 8 MFT 117 24:10.6 7:48/M 0:18.8 171 1:03:44.5 3:32/M 0:47.3 94 25:27.0 8:13/M 1:54:27.3 1:54:28.4
136 Chad Harcourt 91 1 139 25:24.8 8:12/M 1:14.2 122 57:22.8 3:11/M 1:32.5 157 29:05.0 9:23/M 1:54:32.0 1:54:39.5
137 Joe Fulton 76 1 131 24:48.6 8:00/M 1:03.6 150 1:00:14.6 3:21/M 0:56.6 139 27:46.8 8:57/M 1:54:47.9 1:54:50.4
138 Jennifer Colvin 47 W D 121 24:14.9 7:49/M 0:33.4 164 1:02:12.7 3:27/M 0:33.7 131 27:22.9 8:50/M 1:54:54.2 1:54:57.7
139 Tommy Morrow 147 1 124 24:30.5 7:54/M 2:11.9 126 57:30.2 3:12/M 2:17.5 154 28:46.8 9:17/M 1:55:17.1 1:55:17.1
140 Adam McCullough 130 1 164 26:56.9 8:41/M 1:31.3 104 55:41.1 3:06/M 2:04.5 163 29:25.1 9:29/M 1:55:25.3 1:55:39.1
141 Laura Underwood 209 W D 129 24:39.6 7:57/M 2:48.4 129 58:08.3 3:14/M 2:17.5 142 27:52.7 8:59/M 1:55:43.4 1:55:46.6
142 Michelle Lehmann 119 W D 142 25:30.6 8:14/M 1:12.3 155 1:00:40.0 3:22/M 1:01.3 151 28:33.2 9:13/M 1:56:55.7 1:56:57.5
143 Helen Robinson 232 W D 144 25:35.7 8:15/M 2:18.2 143 59:36.8 3:19/M 1:57.1 134 27:32.1 8:53/M 1:56:56.6 1:57:00.1
144 Sunner Donis 55 1 137 25:21.5 8:11/M 1:32.2 123 57:24.1 3:11/M 1:35.2 181 31:41.6 10:13/M 1:57:28.1 1:57:34.8
145 scott blankenship 29 1 128 24:39.5 7:57/M 1:28.5 156 1:01:00.8 3:23/M 1:12.0 164 29:28.3 9:30/M 1:57:41.0 1:57:49.3
146 Matt Bassing 21 1 149 25:46.6 8:19/M 1:15.9 167 1:02:40.0 3:29/M 1:10.0 128 27:09.0 8:45/M 1:57:51.8 1:58:01.6
147 Jared Strout 200 1 159 26:41.5 8:36/M 1:57.4 132 58:20.1 3:14/M 1:56.3 160 29:14.4 9:26/M 1:58:02.3 1:58:09.9
148 Casey Fant 67 W D 161 26:50.2 8:39/M 1:30.0 152 1:00:20.5 3:21/M 1:47.8 146 28:12.9 9:06/M 1:58:35.8 1:58:41.6
149 Jessica Baldini 17 W D 130 24:40.3 7:57/M 1:02.3 183 1:06:56.3 3:43/M 0:58.7 90 25:12.4 8:08/M 1:58:48.2 1:58:50.2
150 Taylor Richards 167 W D 141 25:30.1 8:14/M 2:08.4 170 1:03:27.2 3:32/M 1:47.1 111 26:08.8 8:26/M 1:58:57.1 1:59:01.7
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Doug Williams 215 1 163 26:56.7 8:41/M 2:22.3 117 56:38.9 3:09/M 2:20.9 175 30:49.6 9:56/M 1:59:02.6 1:59:08.6
152 Team How Is It? 245 mxT 176 27:50.6 8:59/M 0:27.5 160 1:01:30.6 3:25/M 0:26.2 161 29:22.0 9:28/M 1:59:35.3 1:59:37.1
153 Sara Little-Masterson 122 W D 65 22:03.3 7:07/M 1:26.7 188 1:08:10.0 3:47/M 1:16.6 121 26:43.2 8:37/M 1:59:37.5 1:59:40.0
154 Kay Self 186 W D 145 25:36.4 8:15/M 1:27.6 165 1:02:25.2 3:28/M 1:15.1 158 29:09.2 9:24/M 1:59:49.4 1:59:53.7
155 Richard Thompson 207 1 174 27:36.7 8:54/M 1:45.5 142 59:31.6 3:18/M 1:38.9 166 29:36.9 9:33/M 2:00:01.6 2:00:09.8
156 Lauren White 212 W D 177 27:51.4 8:59/M 0:30.8 159 1:01:30.4 3:25/M 0:47.1 165 29:33.4 9:32/M 2:00:10.9 2:00:13.4
157 nick little 121 1 160 26:43.0 8:37/M 1:49.6 140 59:30.1 3:18/M 0:56.8 180 31:33.1 10:11/M 2:00:25.2 2:00:32.8
158 Linda Duderstadt 58 W D 175 27:37.2 8:55/M 1:28.6 148 1:00:08.4 3:20/M 1:34.1 167 29:54.9 9:39/M 2:00:38.1 2:00:43.5
159 Bak at it 2 mxT 153 26:01.9 8:24/M 0:29.5 186 1:07:15.5 3:44/M 0:28.9 133 27:30.8 8:52/M 2:01:44.8 2:01:46.8
160 Stephanie Fry 243 W D 134 24:52.5 8:01/M 1:14.4 135 58:53.9 3:16/M 2:06.1 200 34:40.9 11:11/M 2:01:41.6 2:01:47.9
161 Krystal Miller 140 W D 178 27:54.8 9:00/M 2:33.1 131 58:17.7 3:14/M 2:30.0 174 30:38.6 9:53/M 2:01:53.1 2:01:54.4
162 Stacey Williamson 216 W D 118 24:12.6 7:48/M 2:02.1 193 1:08:26.4 3:48/M 1:52.0 106 25:57.5 8:22/M 2:02:26.3 2:02:30.7
163 Adolfo Aguirre 12 1 116 24:05.6 7:46/M 0:51.3 196 1:09:15.6 3:51/M 0:57.8 138 27:43.5 8:56/M 2:02:47.2 2:02:54.0
164 Jon Jouvenaux 109 1 171 27:27.1 8:51/M 1:54.5 139 59:12.7 3:17/M 2:04.0 187 32:35.9 10:31/M 2:03:03.8 2:03:14.4
165 Hailey Blanchard 28 W D 167 27:10.5 8:46/M 1:27.0 180 1:06:04.3 3:40/M 0:52.5 140 27:48.4 8:58/M 2:03:17.0 2:03:22.8
166 Steve Ford 72 M C 186 28:30.4 9:12/M 0:46.5 138 59:00.3 3:17/M 1:18.9 195 34:04.2 10:59/M 2:03:31.1 2:03:40.5
167 Carissa Groesbeck 86 W D 156 26:27.3 8:32/M 0:37.7 178 1:05:17.8 3:38/M 0:36.3 182 32:00.4 10:19/M 2:04:53.1 2:04:59.7
168 Christian Vaught 210 1 170 27:19.3 8:49/M 1:58.1 151 1:00:17.6 3:21/M 2:04.3 193 33:25.1 10:47/M 2:05:02.5 2:05:04.6
169 James Sawyer 182 1 193 29:23.5 9:29/M 0:40.8 168 1:02:58.7 3:30/M 0:55.0 176 31:07.2 10:02/M 2:04:51.9 2:05:05.4
170 Gerald Staley 198 1 191 29:12.1 9:25/M 1:14.9 166 1:02:34.5 3:29/M 1:05.3 179 31:24.0 10:08/M 2:05:19.0 2:05:31.0
171 Tim Bassing 22 1 152 25:56.6 8:22/M 2:20.5 176 1:04:41.2 3:36/M 2:01.5 173 30:31.9 9:51/M 2:05:22.6 2:05:31.8
172 Devon Rooney 171 W D 182 28:05.9 9:04/M 2:12.8 172 1:03:46.1 3:33/M 1:20.0 170 30:16.2 9:46/M 2:05:36.7 2:05:41.2
173 Jamye Perry 157 W A 180 27:59.7 9:02/M 3:47.5 161 1:01:36.0 3:25/M 1:51.1 172 30:27.6 9:49/M 2:05:35.2 2:05:42.1
174 Cane Guin 88 1 181 28:05.7 9:04/M 2:01.7 192 1:08:24.9 3:48/M 1:54.1 105 25:57.2 8:22/M 2:02:25.7 2:06:23.8
175 Tony Harrison 95 1 157 26:32.2 8:34/M 3:39.2 169 1:03:24.4 3:31/M 3:04.1 168 30:00.0 9:41/M 2:06:32.2 2:06:40.1
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
176 Amberlee Ederington 62 W D 146 25:37.8 8:16/M 2:32.8 194 1:08:37.0 3:49/M 2:28.2 132 27:28.3 8:52/M 2:06:39.4 2:06:44.3
177 Jared Thompson 231 1 183 28:10.5 9:05/M 1:14.2 179 1:05:34.6 3:39/M 0:39.9 186 32:30.0 10:29/M 2:07:57.3 2:08:09.5
178 Andres Martinez 125 1 150 25:48.3 8:19/M 1:37.4 200 1:10:46.9 3:56/M 1:27.7 155 28:49.9 9:18/M 2:08:16.9 2:08:30.4
179 Eric Specking 197 1 132 24:51.9 8:01/M 1:05.3 198 1:09:45.8 3:53/M 0:55.6 183 32:05.2 10:21/M 2:08:33.9 2:08:44.0
180 James McCartney 129 1 179 27:56.1 9:01/M 0:57.0 191 1:08:22.8 3:48/M 1:12.2 171 30:27.2 9:49/M 2:08:36.3 2:08:55.4
181 Greg Eble 61 1 194 29:47.8 9:36/M 2:00.2 195 1:08:54.0 3:50/M 2:16.8 114 26:09.2 8:26/M 2:05:09.0 2:09:08.3
182 Danielle Sandidge 180 W D 173 27:33.5 8:53/M 1:12.5 184 1:07:06.0 3:44/M 1:46.1 191 33:11.7 10:42/M 2:10:44.3 2:10:50.0
183 MacKenzee Lewis 120 W D 151 25:55.0 8:22/M 2:03.8 208 1:13:53.1 4:06/M 1:41.9 141 27:50.0 8:59/M 2:11:17.6 2:11:24.0
184 RYAN HARDIN 92 M C 208 31:25.7 10:08/M 1:10.9 175 1:04:29.9 3:35/M 1:21.8 192 33:13.6 10:43/M 2:11:30.1 2:11:42.0
185 Bill Atkinson 13 M C 209 31:29.3 10:09/M 1:33.2 124 57:27.2 3:12/M 1:36.8 207 40:29.2 13:04/M 2:12:32.7 2:12:35.8
186 Michael Tune 9 M C 198 30:27.6 9:49/M 3:02.8 127 57:31.3 3:12/M 2:26.0 205 39:13.0 12:39/M 2:12:26.5 2:12:40.8
187 Amy Garrett 79 W D 190 29:10.1 9:25/M 1:00.3 197 1:09:34.2 3:52/M 1:14.7 184 32:21.5 10:26/M 2:13:17.0 2:13:20.9
188 Piepho's 159 mxT 216 35:55.4 11:35/M 0:45.4 162 1:01:48.9 3:26/M 0:41.9 197 34:16.9 11:03/M 2:13:27.5 2:13:28.7
189 Brandon Drake 240 M C 197 30:11.9 9:44/M 2:33.3 177 1:04:52.8 3:36/M 2:11.0 194 33:55.3 10:56/M 2:13:37.6 2:13:44.4
190 John Nelson 150 1 195 29:49.4 9:37/M 2:54.1 153 1:00:28.2 3:22/M 2:51.5 203 37:53.4 12:13/M 2:13:55.0 2:13:56.8
191 Heather Adams 11 W D 192 29:13.3 9:25/M 1:52.1 181 1:06:32.2 3:42/M 1:27.0 201 35:25.9 11:25/M 2:14:27.9 2:14:30.7
192 April Robertson 170 W D 184 28:16.8 9:07/M 2:27.4 189 1:08:14.5 3:47/M 2:37.8 189 33:00.4 10:39/M 2:14:32.3 2:14:37.1
193 Kelsey McGinty 133 W D 168 27:15.2 8:47/M 3:01.6 199 1:10:21.1 3:55/M 3:52.8 169 30:13.8 9:45/M 2:14:43.4 2:14:44.7
194 Linda Flynn 71 W D 205 31:11.5 10:04/M 2:03.5 173 1:04:11.3 3:34/M 1:45.4 202 35:56.2 11:35/M 2:15:00.4 2:15:08.0
195 Jennifer Mayo 127 W D 188 28:58.0 9:21/M 1:10.0 207 1:13:01.6 4:03/M 3:27.3 162 29:23.8 9:29/M 2:15:56.8 2:16:00.8
196 Doug Nielsen 153 1 196 29:52.7 9:38/M 2:01.1 190 1:08:22.4 3:48/M 1:44.0 198 34:30.7 11:08/M 2:16:18.8 2:16:31.1
197 Mark Lee 118 M C 187 28:36.5 9:14/M 2:57.1 205 1:12:43.6 4:02/M 2:14.0 177 31:12.3 10:04/M 2:17:33.3 2:17:43.7
198 Dennis McGinty 244 1 203 31:06.8 10:02/M 1:53.1 203 1:11:35.9 3:59/M 1:24.0 188 32:38.2 10:32/M 2:18:18.5 2:18:38.2
199 Nathan Friend 75 1 204 31:07.7 10:02/M 3:02.9 214 1:30:26.8 5:01/M 2:47.4 1 11:13.4 3:37/M 2:18:18.4 2:18:38.4
200 Tanner McGinty 134 1 202 31:05.4 10:02/M 1:57.0 215 1:31:33.5 5:05/M 2:49.2 2 11:13.4 3:37/M 2:18:23.0 2:18:38.7
  ------------ Run 1 ------------ T-1 ------------ Bike ------------ T-2 ------------ Run 2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
201 Jennifer House 101 W D 199 30:32.2 9:51/M 1:56.9 206 1:12:59.7 4:03/M 1:14.6 185 32:26.5 10:28/M 2:19:06.0 2:19:10.1
202 Jamie Mackey 226 M C 218 36:42.4 11:50/M 2:20.3 144 59:44.7 3:19/M 1:52.2 204 38:54.7 12:33/M 2:19:20.2 2:19:34.5
203 Leisha Atwood 14 W D 206 31:12.1 10:04/M 1:06.3 209 1:14:03.4 4:07/M 0:58.1 190 33:05.0 10:40/M 2:20:18.2 2:20:25.1
204 Margie Moldenhauer 143 W D 201 31:04.4 10:01/M 3:35.0 202 1:11:13.0 3:57/M 2:48.7 199 34:38.9 11:10/M 2:23:17.0 2:23:20.1
205 Robert Taylor 202 1 214 32:48.2 10:35/M 2:52.3 182 1:06:55.7 3:43/M 2:13.4 206 39:15.1 12:40/M 2:23:51.7 2:24:04.9
206 Sean Baldini 18 1 207 31:16.8 10:05/M 2:20.5 185 1:07:12.0 3:44/M 2:39.3 208 42:32.6 13:43/M 2:25:56.8 2:26:01.4
207 Dakota Dixon 53 W D 98 23:24.2 7:33/M 1:51.1 216 1:36:25.8 5:21/M 1:15.3 136 27:39.1 8:55/M 2:30:32.4 2:30:35.8
208 Brent Stevens 199 M C 215 35:04.6 11:19/M 3:21.0 204 1:12:24.4 4:01/M 2:03.1 209 42:39.3 13:45/M 2:35:23.3 2:35:32.6
209 Dennis Jones 108 1 213 32:46.4 10:34/M 1:15.4 211 1:20:54.1 4:30/M 1:16.0 210 42:51.1 13:49/M 2:38:49.8 2:39:03.1
210 Valerie Sharlin 188 W D 217 36:30.1 11:46/M 2:00.4 201 1:10:47.2 3:56/M 2:27.9 214 47:54.1 15:27/M 2:39:33.3 2:39:39.8
211 Dick Pace 154 1 219 40:04.0 12:55/M 0:45.2 210 1:17:27.4 4:18/M 1:01.4 213 44:14.9 14:16/M 2:43:23.3 2:43:33.1
212 Matthew Igelsias 104 1 126 24:34.6 7:55/M 1:11.4 217 1:42:13.9 5:41/M 2:52.8 196 34:09.8 11:01/M 2:44:57.4 2:45:02.6
213 Julie Worden 219 W D 212 32:12.4 10:23/M 2:32.4 213 1:25:48.3 4:46/M 2:07.1 211 44:01.7 14:12/M 2:46:35.0 2:46:42.1
214 stephanie solari 196 W D 210 31:52.6 10:17/M 3:05.0 212 1:25:24.7 4:45/M 2:17.8 212 44:01.9 14:12/M 2:46:35.3 2:46:42.3
DNF Team Underwood 246 mxT 52 21:30.8 6:56/M 0:40.1 85 54:19.5 3:01/M 1:49.7        
DNF Jim Ingram 105 1 185 28:19.1 9:08/M 2:21.7 174 1:04:15.2 3:34/M 2:17.1        
DNF HLM's 5 MFT 211 32:11.2 10:23/M 0:48.3 187 1:07:19.2 3:44/M          
DNF Ron Schmidt 184 1 6 18:01.2 5:49/M 0:29.5              
DNF Jody Harris 94 W D 189 28:58.3 9:21/M 1:29.6              
DNF UKUSA 10 mxT 200 30:55.7 9:58/M 2:10.8